Forex Currency Calculator
Currency Converter by OANDA
Nifty 50 - Top Gainers / Top Losers
SYMBOLLTPLOT_SizeCHG
RELIANCE3,152.50 250-1.31%
TCS4,178.45 175-0.42%
HDFCBANK1,619.75 550-0.14%
ICICIBANK1,239.90 7000.81%
HINDUNILVR2,688.45 3000.09%
INFY1,726.05 4001.11%
ITC465.55 16000.46%
SBIN880.70 1500-0.07%
BHARTIARTL1,466.50 9500.02%
BAJFINANCE7,059.10 125-0.07%
KOTAKBANK1,805.30 4000.81%
LT3,636.55 3000.01%
HCLTECH1,569.55 700-0.47%
ASIANPAINT2,974.45 2000.61%
AXISBANK1,304.00 625-0.30%
ADANIENT3,109.30 3000.61%
MARUTI12,639.55 500.09%
TITAN3,234.05 1750.31%
SUNPHARMA1,579.30 700-0.02%
BAJAJFINSV1,609.55 500-0.06%
ULTRACEMCO11,658.70 100-1.48%
WIPRO559.70 15000.04%
ONGC322.65 38500.81%
NESTLEIND2,607.30 40-1.23%
TATAMOTORS1,021.15 1425-0.32%
NTPC380.45 3000-1.35%
JSWSTEEL934.35 675-0.06%
POWERGRID342.45 3600-0.28%
M&M2,756.75 3500.07%
ADANIPORTS1,499.05 800-0.42%
COALINDIA512.45 21002.95%
LTIM5,562.35 1501.54%
TATASTEEL167.07 55000.19%
BAJAJ-AUTO9,718.35 1250.47%
HDFCLIFE646.75 11000.22%
SBILIFE1,621.35 750-0.23%
GRASIM2,827.35 475-0.87%
BRITANNIA5,862.35 2000.00%
TECHM1,516.20 600-0.12%
EICHERMOT4,916.10 175-1.29%
INDUSINDBK1,445.90 500-0.57%
HINDALCO690.80 1400-1.33%
DIVISLAB4,570.80 200-0.02%
BPCL315.95 18002.70%
CIPLA1,510.40 650-0.75%
DRREDDY6,646.05 1251.16%
TATACONSUM1,176.25 9000.36%
APOLLOHOSP6,453.70 125-0.02%
HEROMOTOCO5,578.10 300-0.02%
SHRIRAMFIN2,813.50 300-0.60%
BANKING SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
AUBANK634.45-1
AXISBANK1304-0.26
BANDHANBNK198.431.59
BANKBARODA258.2-0.14
BANKINDIA123.03-0.56
MAHABANK67.69-1.54
CANBK116.04-1.03
CENTRALBK65.04-0.81
CUB159.57-1.78
CSBBANK360.350.13
DCBBANK134.66-2.07
DHANBANK42.321.12
EQUITASBNK91.47-0.48
ESAFSFB51.64-0.5
FEDERALBNK195.350.31
FINOPB301.650.23
HDFCBANK1619.75-0.14
IOB67.29-1.65
ICICIBANK1239.90.81
IDBI87.88-3.94
IDFCFIRSTB77.95-0.27
INDIANB587.41.51
INDUSINDBK1445.90.13
J&KBANK113.910.5
KTKBANK226.560.5
KARURVYSYA202.051.06
KOTAKBANK1805.3-2.07
PSB63.762.71
PNB119.86-0.88
RBLBANK243.85-1.03
SOUTHBANK26.810.94
SBIN880.7-0.07
SURYODAY183.77-0.58
TMB467.65-0.77
UCOBANK56.09-0.53
UJJIVANSFB44.61.57
UNIONBANK139.650.34
UTKARSHBNK51.080.14
YESBANK26.19-0.72
PHARMA SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
AAREYDRUGS52.74-2.5
AARTIDRUGS532.75-0.62
AARTIPHARM608.90.34
ABBOTINDIA28589.1-0.03
ACCENTMIC290.6-1.72
ADVENZYMES376.5-0.4
AJANTPHARM2227.75-1.48
ALBERTDAVD1264.05-1.12
APLLTD1083.4510.35
ALKEM5296.8-1.61
ALPA91.930.29
AMIORG1347.65-1.57
AMRUTANJAN742.95-0.19
ASTRAZEN6565.8-0.68
AUROPHARMA1371.05-0.28
BAFNAPH85.58-1.37
BAJAJHCARE372.45-2.49
BALPHARMA119.84-1.36
BETA1262.14.01
BIOCON353.4-1.6
BIOFILCHEM64.98-1.01
BLISSGVS114.07-1.66
BLUEJET416.95-0.24
BROOKS83.531.4
CAPLIPOINT1533.90.96
CIPLA1510.4-0.45
CONCORDBIO1701.85-0.67
DCAL167.950.11
DIVISLAB4570.8-0.1
DRREDDY6646.05-2.19
ERIS1015.450.01
FDC494.7-0.79
GLAND20512.49
GLAXO2619.752.63
GLS855.11.17
GLENMARK1410.750.18
GRANULES520.850.13
GUFICBIO352.2-0.97
HESTERBIO2865.153.64
HIKAL355.3-1.04
INDOCO339.72.55
INDSWFTLTD23.059.97
INDSWFTLAB141.90.78
INFINIUM228.05-2.33
INNOVACAP514.50.69
IOLCP418.35-0.58
IPCALAB1218.2-0.76
JBCHEPHARM1800.150.87
JAGSNPHARM368.151.56
JSLL1100-0.06
JFLLIFE55.954.58
JUBLPHARMA738.751.78
KILITCH333.65-0.22
KOPRAN253.7-0.08
KREBSBIO85.071.75
LASA23.85-1.45
LAURUSLABS465.05-0.25
LINCOLN640.65-2.34
LUPIN1845.050.67
LYKALABS111.78-0.88
MANGALAM106.14-2.05
MANKIND2115.7-1.53
MARKSANS187.59-0.15
MEDICAMEQ476.3-0.05
MEDICO39.17-1.31
MOREPENLAB57.923.65
NATCOPHARM1281.456.07
NECLIFE29.1-0.72
NEULANDLAB8482.32.29
NGLFINE2714.450.33
ORCHPHARMA1139.851.78
ORTINLAB19.13-0.47
PGHL5214.851.88
PANACEABIO137.33-0.1
PANCHSHEEL265.050.3
PAR241.971.01
PFIZER5004.751.31
PPLPHARMA152.780.45
REMUS1949.95-1.91
RPGLIFE1827.2511.38
SAKAR333.65-
SANOFI6382.95-1.13
SEQUENT144.17-0.85
SHILPAMED647.9-0.96
SIGACHI60.21-0.68
SMSLIFE837.7-1.49
SMSPHARMA246.320.9
SOLARA565.25-2.72
SOTAC189.051.48
STAR942.553.76
SUNPHARMA1579.3-0.44
SUPRIYA410.52.7
SUVEN135.362.66
SUVENPHAR858.62.07
SYNCOMF15.62-2.44
SYNGENE7521
THEMISMED228.680.84
TORNTPHARM2975.050.72
UNICHEMLAB529.2-1.1
VALIANTLAB142.58-3.34
VENUSREM388.82.05
VILINBIO18.25-2.41
VINEETLAB61.67-3.55
VIVIMEDLAB4.9-1.01
WALPAR110-1.03
WANBURY192.31-0.18
WINDLAS717.43.05
WOCKPHARMA844.60.58
ZIMLAB108.150.65
ZYDUSLIFE1184.8-0.27
AUTOMOBILE SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
ASHOKLEY228.410.09
ATULAUTO732.85-1.7
BAJAJ-AUTO9718.350.47
EICHERMOT4916.10.71
ESCORTS4025.61.2
FORCEMOT8321.05-0.7
HEROMOTOCO5578.1-0.5
HINDMOTORS32-0.87
M&M2756.750.94
MARUTI12639.55-0.03
OLECTRA1812.90.14
SMLISUZU2032.250.26
TATAMOTORS1021.15-0.32
TATAMTRDVR696.45-0.49
TVSMOTOR2455.40.19
VSTTILLERS4055.350.13
COMMODITIES
SYMBOLLTPLOT_SIZEEXPIRY
ALUMINI224.21 MTJul 31 2024
ALUMINIUM222.355 MTJul 31 2024
COPPER839.22.5 MTJul 31 2024
COTTONCNDY57340100 BBLJul 31 2024
COTTONCNDY6916100 BBLJul 19 2024
CRUDEOIL693010 BBLJul 19 2024
CRUDEOILM741188 GRMSAug 05 2024
GOLDGUINEA59750100 GRMSJul 31 2024
GOLDM739001 GRMSAug 05 2024
GOLDPETAL72825 MTJul 31 2024
LEAD189.2Jul 31 2024
LEADMINI189.85360 KGSJul 31 2024
MENTHAOIL#N/A#N/A#N/A
NATGASMINI170.2250 MMBTUJul 26 2024
NATURALGAS170.11250 MMBTUJul 26 2024
SLIVER919715 KGSSep 05 2024
SILVERM919081 KGSAug 30 2024
SILVERMIC919011 KGSAug 30 2024
ZINC267.21 MTJul 31 2024
ZINCMINI267.35Jul 31 2024
Sector Indices
SYMBOLLTP%CHG
NIFTY 5024,613.00 -0.04
NIFTY BANK52,396.80 0.17
NIFTY AUTO25,482.90 0.17
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVICES23,648.35 0.17
NIFTY FMCG60,645.15 0.17
NIFTY IT39,141.50 0.17
NIFTY MEDIA2,084.05 0.17
NIFTY METAL9,722.00 0.17
NIFTY PHARMA20,765.45 0.22
NIFTY PSU BANK7,405.50 0.22
NIFTY PRIVATE BANK26,125.75 0.22
NIFTY REALTY1,126.25 0.22
NIFTY COMMODITIES9,455.45 0.17
NIFTY CPSE7,386.80 0.17
NIFTY ENERGY43,204.30 0.17
NIFTY INFRASTRUCTURE9,330.80 0.17
NIFTY MNC31,138.90 0.09
NIFTY PSE11,445.55 0.22
NIFTY SERVICES SECTOR31,125.00 0.22
NIFTY CONSUMPTION#N/A 0.17
Scroll to Top