Forex Currency Calculator
Currency Converter by OANDA
Nifty 50 - Top Gainers / Top Losers
SYMBOLLTPLOT_SizeCHG
RELIANCE2,980.00 2502.01%
TCS3,904.40 1751.89%
HDFCBANK1,495.00 5502.45%
ICICIBANK1,134.20 7002.08%
HINDUNILVR2,382.95 3000.68%
INFY1,473.80 4001.31%
ITC441.45 16000.35%
SBIN833.10 15001.75%
BHARTIARTL1,374.05 9501.94%
BAJFINANCE6,830.90 1251.28%
KOTAKBANK1,709.05 4000.56%
LT3,585.40 3003.60%
HCLTECH1,353.55 7000.78%
ASIANPAINT2,909.15 2000.81%
AXISBANK1,165.55 6253.51%
ADANIENT3,393.00 3008.02%
MARUTI12,934.90 503.22%
TITAN3,452.85 1752.04%
SUNPHARMA1,495.10 700-2.87%
BAJAJFINSV1,609.25 5001.60%
ULTRACEMCO10,170.55 1002.79%
WIPRO466.30 15001.08%
ONGC283.85 38502.10%
NESTLEIND2,476.70 400.31%
TATAMOTORS962.70 14251.60%
NTPC372.30 3000-0.41%
JSWSTEEL917.00 6750.13%
POWERGRID319.90 3600-1.80%
M&M2,615.00 3503.73%
ADANIPORTS1,447.05 8005.00%
COALINDIA497.75 2100-0.79%
LTIM4,831.30 1501.16%
TATASTEEL175.60 55001.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO8,963.45 1251.79%
HDFCLIFE565.65 11000.94%
SBILIFE1,446.80 7501.36%
GRASIM2,453.80 4750.70%
BRITANNIA5,283.00 2000.30%
TECHM1,340.40 6000.75%
EICHERMOT4,852.85 1753.35%
INDUSINDBK1,440.85 5002.56%
HINDALCO677.95 1400-0.96%
DIVISLAB4,113.00 2001.34%
BPCL647.55 18001.10%
CIPLA1,488.95 6500.45%
DRREDDY5,897.70 1250.42%
TATACONSUM1,117.95 900-0.21%
APOLLOHOSP5,950.00 1251.39%
HEROMOTOCO5,145.20 3002.99%
SHRIRAMFIN2,394.60 3002.48%
BANKING SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
AUBANK619.452.68
AXISBANK1165.253.49
BANDHANBNK188.52.72
BANKBARODA269.252.24
BANKINDIA129.151.85
MAHABANK68.81.85
CANBK117.71.47
CENTRALBK65.951.23
CUB144.050.1
CSBBANK332.55-0.67
DCBBANK129.65-0.46
DHANBANK42.1-4.32
EQUITASBNK95.2-0.26
ESAFSFB54.45-
FEDERALBNK162.80.25
FINOPB279.51.29
HDFCBANK1492.62.29
IOB68.252.09
ICICIBANK1134.52.11
IDBI87.250.29
IDFCFIRSTB78.051.17
INDIANB575.951.69
INDUSINDBK1440.852.56
J&KBANK129.650.23
KTKBANK223.451.59
KARURVYSYA198.450.84
KOTAKBANK1709.050.56
PSB62.551.87
PNB126.650.64
RBLBANK254.351.19
SOUTHBANK27.95-0.53
SBIN832.11.63
SURYODAY198.550.2
TMB474.951.3
UCOBANK57.41.06
UJJIVANSFB53.05-0.56
UNIONBANK152.62.97
UTKARSHBNK53.21.33
YESBANK23.10.65
PHARMA SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
AAREYDRUGS50.30.6
AARTIDRUGS491.6-0.78
AARTIPHARM607.05-0.28
ABBOTINDIA26109.6-0.33
ACCENTMIC284.9-1.18
ADVENZYMES373.65-0.01
AJANTPHARM2402.050.97
ALBERTDAVD1143.2-0.82
APLLTD960.550.59
ALKEM5456.252.87
ALPA90.950.89
AMIORG1213.20.3
AMRUTANJAN736.550.99
ASTRAZEN5676.6-1.33
AUROPHARMA1229.850.58
BAFNAPH94.65-4.97
BAJAJHCARE302.75-1.08
BALPHARMA100-1.23
BETA1221.6-3.29
BIOCON315.52.45
BIOFILCHEM66.550.23
BLISSGVS107.05-2.15
BLUEJET378.45-0.2
BROOKS89.9-1.32
CAPLIPOINT1309.151.23
CIPLA1489.150.46
CONCORDBIO1459.2-0.06
DCAL193.350.62
DIVISLAB41131.34
DRREDDY5897.70.42
ERIS885.25-2.47
FDC475.25-1.27
GLAND1881.854.95
GLAXO2473.554.33
GLS822.95-1.12
GLENMARK1027.60.22
GRANULES429.450.62
GUFICBIO344.05-0.33
HESTERBIO1779.151.69
HIKAL300.1-0.53
INDOCO312.1-0.57
INDSWFTLTD21.93.79
INDSWFTLAB107.80.51
INFINIUM221.351.26
INNOVACAP496.251.08
IOLCP371.60.41
IPCALAB1308.8-0.74
JBCHEPHARM1678.65-1.32
JAGSNPHARM332.15-3.39
JSLL1188.7-0.72
JFLLIFE41-
JUBLPHARMA717.81.14
KILITCH336.45-0.69
KOPRAN237.90.06
KREBSBIO65.85-0.98
LASA22.85-2.56
LAURUSLABS449.9-1.42
LINCOLN5680.1
LUPIN1632.65-4.85
LYKALABS110.2-1.83
MANGALAM113.55-3.81
MANKIND2100-0.34
MARKSANS169.051.38
MEDICAMEQ524.80.89
MEDICO38.05-0.39
MOREPENLAB49.8-2.06
NATCOPHARM1025.12.2
NECLIFE33.35-
NEULANDLAB6205.25-1.41
NGLFINE2276.9-2.08
ORCHPHARMA1097.11.78
ORTINLAB18.151.4
PGHL4757.95-0.52
PANACEABIO136.35-1.2
PANCHSHEEL198.451.04
PAR244.75-2.41
PFIZER4574.751.78
PPLPHARMA149.551.73
REMUS7549.2-1.47
RPGLIFE1492-0.16
SAKAR346.40.2
SANOFI8932.850.19
SEQUENT110.151.29
SHILPAMED505.052.5
SIGACHI71.45-2.12
SMSLIFE665.350.31
SMSPHARMA201.25-1.11
SOLARA470.25-3.11
SOTAC116.6-10.24
STAR872.4-3.02
SUNPHARMA1495.1-2.87
SUPRIYA367.7-1.17
SUVEN98.150.26
SUVENPHAR630.251.56
SYNCOMF13.03-1.36
SYNGENE688.45-1.71
THEMISMED2134.28
TORNTPHARM2692.91.09
UNICHEMLAB550.15-3.11
VALIANTLAB148.76.25
VENUSREM298.05-1.13
VILINBIO19-
VINEETLAB53.64.18
VIVIMEDLAB4.9-1.01
WALPAR114-0.39
WANBURY148.65-4.07
WINDLAS620.7-0.25
WOCKPHARMA553.852.09
ZIMLAB109.51.01
ZYDUSLIFE1086.050.5
AUTOMOBILE SECTOR STOCKS
SYMBOLLTP_%CHG
ASHOKLEY212.351.99
ATULAUTO540.5-0.31
BAJAJ-AUTO8963.451.79
EICHERMOT4852.853.35
ESCORTS3811.05-0.62
FORCEMOT8578.90.81
HEROMOTOCO5145.22.99
HINDMOTORS35.45-3.27
M&M2609.23.5
MARUTI12934.93.22
OLECTRA1808.70.82
SMLISUZU2359.86.02
TATAMOTORS962.351.57
TATAMTRDVR648.251.53
TVSMOTOR2175.151.53
VSTTILLERS3375.5-0.84
COMMODITIES
SYMBOLLTPLOT_SIZEEXPIRY
ALUMINI239.31 MTMay 31 2024
ALUMINIUM238.55 MTMay 31 2024
COPPER889.748 CandyMay 31 2024
COTTONCNDY56320100 BBLMay 31 2024
COTTONCNDY652210 BBLJun 18 2024
CRUDEOIL65201 KGJun 18 2024
CRUDEOILM723558 GRMSJun 05 2024
GOLDGUINEA58842100 GRMSMay 31 2024
GOLDM723651 GRMSJun 05 2024
GOLDPETAL71331 MTMay 31 2024
LEAD191.35360 KGSMay 31 2024
LEADMINI191.75250 MMBTUMay 31 2024
MENTHAOIL9251250 MMBTUMay 31 2024
NATGASMINI235.130 KGSMay 28 2024
NATURALGAS2355 KGSMay 28 2024
SLIVER912281 KGSJul 05 2024
SILVERM911935 MTJun 28 2024
SILVERMIC91166Jun 28 2024
ZINC269.8May 31 2024
ZINCMINI269.6May 31 2024
Sector Indices
SYMBOLLTP%CHG
NIFTY 5022,967.65 1.08
NIFTY BANK48,768.60 0.83
NIFTY AUTO23,849.25 0.83
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVICES21,731.65 0.83
NIFTY FMCG55,899.00 0.83
NIFTY IT34,042.85 0.83
NIFTY MEDIA1,877.40 0.83
NIFTY METAL9,959.45 0.83
NIFTY PHARMA19,216.35 -0.68
NIFTY PSU BANK7,364.95 -0.68
NIFTY PRIVATE BANK24,203.95 -0.68
NIFTY REALTY1,030.40 -0.68
NIFTY COMMODITIES9,140.95 0.83
NIFTY CPSE6,741.70 0.83
NIFTY ENERGY41,559.25 0.83
NIFTY INFRASTRUCTURE8,848.50 0.83
NIFTY MNC29,254.40 0.40
NIFTY PSE10,696.45 -0.68
NIFTY SERVICES SECTOR28,655.00 -0.68
NIFTY CONSUMPTION#N/A 0.83
Scroll to Top